Fixtures

Fixtures will appear here week by week due to amendments caused by Stand Downs and Cup Ties...
 

Mid

Next Weekend's Fixtures...

PLEASE NOTE:

In accordance with League Rule 10(C)(b) fixtures may be revised up to 5 days prior to the game. Any team not mentioned in the fixtures is on standby and may be allocated a fixture up to 5 days prior to the game. Any changes will be reported to the individual Club Secretaries.

U7 Godiva Development Matches   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   06 Sep 14
U7 Godiva  Coventry Copsewood Junior (red)  v  Mount Nod Junior    Allard Way am 06 Sep 14
U7 Godiva  Alvis Juniors  v  Christ The King Juniors (red)    Green Lane am 06 Sep 14
U7 Godiva  Rugby Town (pumas)  v  Bedworth United Junior    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 06 Sep 14
U7 Starley 06 Sep 14
U7 Starley Season   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   06 Sep 14
U7 Starley  Baginton Lions  v  Firefighters (juniors)    Kimberley Road, Baginton am 06 Sep 14
U7 Starley  Rugby Town (tigers)  v  Christ The King Rovers    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 06 Sep 14
U7 Starley ON STANDBY    Dunlop Juniors (red)      0 06 Sep 14
U7 Greyfriars 06 Sep 14
U7 Greyfriars Season   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   06 Sep 14
U7 Greyfriars  Brinklow Juniors  v  Coundon Court    Church Lawford Green am 06 Sep 14
U7 Greyfriars  Chapelfields Colts  v  Athletic United    Cov Uni, Westwood Heath Rd  am 06 Sep 14
U7 Greyfriars ON STANDBY    Rugby Town (eagles)      0 06 Sep 14
U7 Leofric 06 Sep 14
U7 Leofric Season   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   06 Sep 14
U7 Leofric  Coventrians  v  Binley Woods Junior    Holbrooks Park (pp) am 06 Sep 14
U7 Leofric  Rugby Town (lions)    ON STANDBY     - 06 Sep 14
U7 Leofric  Coventry Jaguar Youth  v  GNP Sports Juniors    Owenford Road - 06 Sep 14
U7 Larkin 06 Sep 14
U7 Larkin Season   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   06 Sep 14
U7 Larkin  Christ The King Juniors (blue)  v  Pro Santos    Bablake Playing Fields am 06 Sep 14
U7 Larkin  Whitley Juniors  v  Coventry Copsewood Junior (blue)    Chace Avenue am 06 Sep 14
U7 Larkin  Firefighters (rangers)  v  Rugby Town (colts)    Woodlands Academy am 06 Sep 14
U8 Godiva Development Matches   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   06 Sep 14
U8 Godiva  Coventry Copsewood Junior (red)  v  Coventry Sphinx Juniors    Allard Way am 06 Sep 14
U8 Godiva ON STANDBY    Hillmorton Juniors      0 06 Sep 14
U8 Godiva  Mount Nod Junior  v  Christ The King Juniors (red)    Jardine Crecent am 06 Sep 14
U8 Gosford 06 Sep 14
U8 Gosford Season   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   06 Sep 14
U8 Gosford  Bedworth United Junior (warriors)  v  Coventry Jaguar Youth    Ambleside Road, Bedworth am 06 Sep 14
U8 Gosford  Christ The King Juniors (blue)  v  Baginton Lions    Bablake Playing Fields am 06 Sep 14
U8 Gosford  Rugby Town (lions)  v  Firefighters (juniors)    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 06 Sep 14
U8 Greyfriars 06 Sep 14
U8 Greyfriars Season   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   06 Sep 14
U8 Greyfriars  Athletic United  v  Rugby Town (tigers)    Sowe Common (pp) am 06 Sep 14
U8 Greyfriars  Alvis Juniors (colts)  v  Bedworth United Junior    Green Lane am 06 Sep 14
U8 Greyfriars  Coundon Court  v  Alvis Juniors    Coundon Court Academy am 06 Sep 14
U8 Gulson 06 Sep 14
U8 Gulson Season   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   06 Sep 14
U8 Gulson  Christ The King Rovers (green)  v  Leamington Brakes    Bablake Playing Fields am 06 Sep 14
U8 Gulson  Christ The King Rovers (red)  v  GNP Sports Juniors (tigers)    Bablake Playing Fields am 06 Sep 14
U8 Gulson  Rugby Town (eagles)    ON STANDBY     - 06 Sep 14
U8 Larkin 06 Sep 14
U8 Larkin Season   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   06 Sep 14
U8 Larkin  GNP Sports Juniors (lions)  v  Coventry Sporting    Memorial Park (pp) am 06 Sep 14
U8 Larkin  Coventry United Juniors  v  Coundon Cockerels Juniors    Hawkes Mill Sports Club am 06 Sep 14
U8 Larkin  Pro Santos  v  Chapelfields Colts    Bishop Ullathorne School am 06 Sep 14
U8 Leofric 06 Sep 14
U8 Leofric Season   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   06 Sep 14
U8 Leofric  Leamington Hibernian  v  Coundon Court (black)    Newbold Comyn, Leam'ton am 06 Sep 14
U8 Leofric  Central Ajax  v  St Finbarr's    Hampton Road, Warwick am 06 Sep 14
U8 Leofric  Binley Woods Junior  v  Southam United Minor    Binley Woods Primary School am 06 Sep 14
U8 Singer 06 Sep 14
U8 Singer Season   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   06 Sep 14
U8 Singer  Coventrians  v  Rugby Town (pumas)    Holbrooks Park (pp) am 06 Sep 14
U8 Singer  Firefighters (rangers)  v  Brinklow Juniors    Woodlands Academy am 06 Sep 14
U8 Singer  Coventry Saracens Junior  v  Christ The King Rovers (blue)    Bredon Avenue am 06 Sep 14
U8 Starley 06 Sep 14
U8 Starley Season   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   06 Sep 14
U8 Starley  Stratford Town Colts    ON STANDBY     am 06 Sep 14
U8 Starley  Ernesford Dynamos  v  Coventry Copsewood Juniors (blue)    Ernesford Grange Academy am 06 Sep 14
U8 Starley  Leamington Brakes (colts)  v  F.C. Eagles Coventry    Campion School, Leam'ton am 06 Sep 14
U8 Swanswell 06 Sep 14
U8 Swanswell Season   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   06 Sep 14
U8 Swanswell  Ernesford Dynamos (colts)  v  Rugby Town (colts)    Anderton Road, Bedworth am 06 Sep 14
U8 Swanswell  Baginton Lions (black)  v  Pro Santos (vava)    Kimberley Road, Baginton am 06 Sep 14
U8 Swanswell ON STANDBY    Alvis Juniors (eagles)      0 06 Sep 14
  Season 1   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U9 Godiva ON STANDBY    Coventrians      0 07 Sep 14
U9 Godiva  Chapelfields Colts  v  Rugby Town (juniors)    Cov Uni, Westwood Heath Rd am 07 Sep 14
U9 Godiva  Athletic United  v  Baginton Lions    Sowe Common (pp) am 07 Sep 14
07 Sep 14
  Season 1   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U9 Gulson  Brinklow Juniors  v  Triumph Athletic Juniors    Wolston Leisure Centre am 07 Sep 14
U9 Gulson  Coventry United Juniors  v  Bedworth United Junior (boys)    Hawkes Mill Lane am 07 Sep 14
U9 Gulson ON STANDBY    Chapelfields Colts (crusaders)      0 07 Sep 14
07 Sep 14
  Season 1   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U9 Larkin  Alvis Juniors  v  Rugby Town (lions)    Green Lane am 07 Sep 14
U9 Larkin  Bedworth United Junior  v  Mount Nod Junior    Canon Maggs School, Bed'th am 07 Sep 14
U9 Larkin  Coventry Copsewood Junior (blue)  v  Christ The King Juniors (red)    Allard Way am 07 Sep 14
07 Sep 14
  Season 1   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U9 Leofric  Rugby Town (eagles)  v  GNP Sports Juniors    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 07 Sep 14
U9 Leofric  Leamington Brakes (colts)  v  Southam United Minor    Campion School, Leam'ton pm 07 Sep 14
U9 Leofric ON STANDBY    St Finbarr's      0 07 Sep 14
07 Sep 14
  Season 1   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U9 Singer  Leamington Hibernian  v  Coventry Copsewood Junior (red)    Newbold Comyn, Leam'ton am 07 Sep 14
U9 Singer  Firefighters (juniors)  v  Coundon Court    Woodlands Academy am 07 Sep 14
U9 Singer  Rugby Town (pumas)  v  Leamington Brakes    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 07 Sep 14
07 Sep 14
  Season 1   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U9 Starley  Coventry Sphinx Juniors  v  Coventry Jaguar Youth    Sphinx Drive pm 07 Sep 14
U9 Starley  Stratford Town Colts  v  Coventry Sphinx Juniors (blue)    Knights Lane, Tiddington pm 07 Sep 14
U9 Starley ON STANDBY    Bedworth United Junior (warriors)      0 07 Sep 14
07 Sep 14
  Season 1   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U9 Whittle  Alveston Junior    ON STANDBY     am 07 Sep 14
U9 Whittle  Christ The King Juniors (blue)  v  Alvis Juniors (colts)    Bablake Playing Fields - 07 Sep 14
U9 Whittle  Whitley Juniors  v  Christ The King Rovers    Chace Avenue am 07 Sep 14
  Season 1   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U10 Godiva  Southam United Minor (saints)  v  Ernesford Dynamos (aces)    Banbury Road, Southam am 07 Sep 14
U10 Godiva  Rugby Town (tigers)  v  GNP Sports Juniors (tigers)    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 07 Sep 14
U10 Godiva  Dunlop Juniors (red)    ON STANDBY     am 07 Sep 14
07 Sep 14
  Season 1   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U10 Gosford  Coventry Sphinx Juniors (blue)  v  Dunlop Juniors (blue)    Sphinx Drive am 07 Sep 14
U10 Gosford  Finham Park Rangers  v  Southam United Minor (devils)    Bishop Ullathorne School am 07 Sep 14
U10 Gosford  Firefighters (rangers)    ON STANDBY     am 07 Sep 14
07 Sep 14
  Season 1   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U10 Greyfriars  GNP Sports Juniors (lions)  v  Leamington Brakes (wanderers)    Memorial Park (pp) am 07 Sep 14
U10 Greyfriars  Christ The King Rovers  v  St Finbarr's    Bablake Playing Fields - 07 Sep 14
U10 Greyfriars  Rugby Town (cougars)  v  Coventry United Juniors (eagles)    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 07 Sep 14
07 Sep 14
  Season 1   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U10 Gulson  Kenilworth Wardens Juniors (warriors)  v  Rugby Town (lions)    Glasshouse Lane, Kenilworth am 07 Sep 14
U10 Gulson  Chapelfields Colts  v  Coventry Saracens Junior    Cov Uni, Westwood Heath Rd am 07 Sep 14
U10 Gulson ON STANDBY    Stratford Town Colts      0 07 Sep 14
07 Sep 14
  Season 1   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U10 Larkin  Coundon Court  v  Firefighters (juniors)    Coundon Court Academy am 07 Sep 14
U10 Larkin  Coventry Copsewood Junior (red)  v  Coventry Sphinx Juniors    Allard Way am 07 Sep 14
U10 Larkin  Bedworth United Junior  v  Alvis Juniors    Canon Maggs Sch, Bedwo'th am 07 Sep 14
07 Sep 14
  Season 1   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U10 Leofric  Coventry United Juniors  v  Balsall & Berkswell Hornets    Hawkes Mill Lane pm 07 Sep 14
U10 Leofric  Rugby Town (eagles)  v  Mount Nod Junior (colts)    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 07 Sep 14
U10 Leofric  Coventry Jaguar Youth    ON STANDBY     - 07 Sep 14
07 Sep 14
  Season 1   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U10 Singer  Coventrians  v  Bedworth Eagles Junior    Holbrooks Park (pp) am 07 Sep 14
U10 Singer  Leamington Brakes  v  Leamington Hibernian    Campion School, Leam'ton am 07 Sep 14
U10 Singer  Ambleside Junior  v  Christ The King Juniors (red)    Ambleside Way, Nuneaton pm 07 Sep 14
07 Sep 14
  Season 1   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U10 Starley  Mount Nod Junior  v  St Nicolas    Jardine Crescent (pp) am 07 Sep 14
U10 Starley  Rugby Town (pumas)  v  Kenilworth Wardens Juniors    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 07 Sep 14
U10 Starley ON STANDBY    Ernesford Dynamos      0 07 Sep 14
07 Sep 14
  Season 1   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U10 Swanswell  Coventrians (phoenix)  v  Whitley Juniors    Holbrooks Park (pp) pm 07 Sep 14
U10 Swanswell  Christ The King Juniors (blue)    ON STANDBY     - 07 Sep 14
U10 Swanswell  Leamington Brakes (colts)  S  Pro Santos  STAND DOWN Campion School, Leam'ton pm 07 Sep 14
07 Sep 14
  Season 1   Week 1 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U10 Whittle  Mount Nod Junior (jets)  v  Athletic United    Jardine Crescent (pp) 0 07 Sep 14
U10 Whittle  Alvis Juniors (colts)  v  Brinklow Juniors    Green Lane 0 07 Sep 14
U10 Whittle  Atherstone Rangers  v  Rugby Town (juniors)    Qu'n Elizabeth Sch, Atherst' am 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div A       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U11 - Div A  Coventry Sphinx Juniors (red)  v  Alvis Juniors    Sphinx Drive pm 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div A  Athletic United  v  St Nicolas    Sowe Common (pp) - 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div A  Bedworth Eagles Junior  v  Bedworth United Junior  Jordan Aubrey Nic's Chamberlaine Sch, Bed'h pm 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div A ON STANDBY    Chapelfields Colts (rovers)        07 Sep 14
U11 - Div A  Coundon Court  v  Coventry Jaguar Youth  Nathan McGarrity Coundon Court Academy am 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div A  Stratford Town Colts  v  Binley Woods Junior  Callum Fisk Knights Lane, Tiddington am 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div B 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div B       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U11 - Div B  Bedworth United Junior (lions)  v  Pro Santos  Reece Cooper Ambleside Road, Bedworth am 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div B  Ernesford Dynamos  v  Chapelfields Colts    Ernesford Grange Academy am 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div B  G.N.P. Sports Juniors (lions)  v  Rugby Town (pumas)    Memorial Park (pp) pm 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div B  Coventry United Juniors  v  Coventry Sphinx Juniors (blue)    Hawkes Mill Lane pm 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div B  Whitley Juniors  v  Christ The King Juniors (red)    Chace Avenue am 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div B  Coventry Copsewood Junior (red)  v  Leamington Hibernian    Allard Way am 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div C 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div C       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U11 - Div C  Rugby Town (lions)  v  G.N.P. Sports Juniors (tigers)    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div C  Chapelfields Colts (crusaders)  v  Athletic United (colts)  Harry May Cov Uni, Westwood Heath Rd am 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div C  Central Ajax  v  Brinklow Juniors  James Mudie Hampton Road, Warwick am 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div C  Leamington Brakes  v  Stratford Town Colts (knights)    Harbury Lane, Leamington am 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div C  Christ The King Juniors (blue)  v  St Finbarr's    Three Spires Primary School - 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div C  Coventry Sporting  v  Southam United Minor (saints)    Westwood Heath Road am 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div D 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div D       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U11 - Div D  Coventrians    ON STANDBY       07 Sep 14
U11 - Div D  Christ The King Rovers  v  St Finbarr's (colts)    Three Spires Primary School - 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div D  Stratford Town Colts (juniors)  v  Leamington Brakes (colts)    Home Guard Club, Stratford pm 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div D  Southam United Minor (devils)  v  Coventry Copsewood Junior (blue)  Charlie Ward Banbury Road, Southam am 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div D  Coundon Cockerels Juniors  v  Hillmorton Juniors    Daimler Green, Highley Dve am 07 Sep 14
U11 - Div D  Chapelfields Colts (rangers)  v  Coventry United Juniors (eagles)  Harry May Cov Uni, Westwood Heath Rd am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div A       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U12 - Div A  Leamington Hibernian (juniors)  v  Stratford Town Colts    Newbold Comyn, Leam'ton am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div A  St Nicolas  v  Bulkington Sports Junior  Lucas Mann Milby Primary Sch, Nuneaton am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div A  Alvis Juniors  v  Firefighters  Barry Ahern Green Lane am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div A  Coventry Copsewood Junior (red)    ON STANDBY       07 Sep 14
U12 - Div A  Coventry Jaguar Youth  v  Leamington Khalsa Juniors    Owenford Road am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div A  Coventry Sphinx Juniors  v  Coventry Copsewood Junior (blue)    Sphinx Drive am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div B 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div B       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U12 - Div B  Covents  v  Rugby Town (boys)    The Black Pad am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div B  Athletic United (colts)  v  Athletic United    Sowe Common (pp) - 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div B  Stratford Town Colts (juniors)  v  Leamington Hibernian (colts)  Callum Fisk Home Guard Club, Stratford am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div B  Coventry United Juniors (eagles)  v  Coventry Sphinx Juniors (blue)    Hawkes Mill Lane am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div B  Kenilworth Town Junior  v  Mount Nod Junior    Fishponds Road, Kenilworth am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div B  Coventry Saracens Junior  v  Hartshill Sports Club Minor  Tom Williams Bredon Avenue pm 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div C 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div C       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U12 - Div C  Bedworth United Junior  v  Alvis Juniors (colts)  George Scoffham Ambleside Road, Bedworth am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div C  Central Ajax  v  Chapelfields Colts  Jack Sidgwick Hampton Road, Warwick pm 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div C  Rugby Town (juniors)    ON STANDBY       07 Sep 14
U12 - Div C  Binley Woods Junior  v  Triumph Athletic Juniors    Binley Woods Primary Sch am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div C  Mount Nod Junior (colts)  v  Bedworth Eagles Junior    Jardine Crescent (pp) am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div C  Coventry United Juniors  v  Leamington Brakes  Ian Croston Hawkes Mill Lane pm 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div D 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div D       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U12 - Div D  Dunlop Juniors  v  Rugby Town (colts)    Burnaby Road am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div D  St Finbarr's  v  Christ The King Rovers    303 Holbrook Lane am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div D  G.N.P. Sports Juniors  v  Coventrians (phoenix)    Finham Park School am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div D  Southam United Minor  v  Coventry Sporting    Banbury Road, Southam am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div D  Hillmorton Juniors  v  Whitley Juniors    Leicester Road, Rugby am 07 Sep 14
U12 - Div D  F.C. Eagles Coventry  v  Cubbington Albion Minor    Grangehurst Primary School - 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div A       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U13 - Div A  Coventry Sphinx Juniors  v  Stratford Town Colts  Barry Ahern Sphinx Drive am 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div A  Alvis Juniors (red)  v  Leamington Hibernian (thistles)  Barry Ahern Green Lane pm 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div A  Coventry Sporting  v  Brinklow Juniors    Westwood Heath Road am 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div A  Coventry Copsewood Junior (red)  v  Rugby Town (juniors)  Robbie Allen Allard Way am 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div A  Southam United Minor (devils)  v  Covents    Banbury Road, Southam am 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div B 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div B       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U13 - Div B  Kenilworth Wardens Juniors  v  Rugby Town (boys)  Michael Johnson Rouncil Lane, Kenilworth am 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div B  Whitley Juniors  v  Binley Woods Junior    Chace Avenue am 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div B  St Nicolas  v  Athletic United  Jordan Aubrey Ambleside Way, Nuneaton am 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div B ON STANDBY    Dunlop Juniors    Meeting House Lane, Balsall pm 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div B  Whitnash Town Juniors  v  Chapelfields Colts    Campion School, Leamington - 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div C 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div C       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U13 - Div B  Balsall & Berkswell Hornets  v  Coventry Copsewood Junior (blue)  Chris Hall     07 Sep 14
U13 - Div C  Alvis Juniors  v  Southam United Minor (saints)  John Fellows Green Lane am 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div C  Coventrians (colts)  v  Coundon Cockerels Juniors  Robbie Allen The Black Pad pm 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div C  Christ The King Juniors  v  Leamington Hibernian (minor)    Winding House Lane - 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div C  Stratford Town Colts (knights)  v  Kenilworth Town Junior  James Mudie Home Guard Club, Stratford am 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div C  Bedworth United Junior  v  Christ The King Rovers  Lucas Colledge Race Leys School, Bedworth am 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div D 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div D       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U13 - Div D  Warwick Juniors  v  Firefighters  Tom Jackson Harbury Lane, Leamington pm 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div D  Mount Nod Junior  v  Coventry Copsewood Junior (green)    Eastern Green Rec (pp) am 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div D  Chapelfields Colts (rangers)  v  Coventry Jaguar Youth    Tile Hill Wood Leisure Centre - 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div D  St Finbarr's  v  Coventry United Juniors  Chris Hall Foxford School am 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div D  Rugby Town (colts)  v  Hillmorton Juniors    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 07 Sep 14
U13 - Div D  Leamington Hibernian (united)  v  Alvis Juniors (colts)  Gareth Crandon Newbold Comyn, Leam'ton am 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div A       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U14 - Div A  Stratford Town Colts  v  Weddington Sports  Adrian O'Doherty Knights Lane, Tiddington am 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div A  Coventry Copsewood Junior (blue)  v  Henley Forest of Arden Minor  Jacob Scullion Allard Way am 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div A  Brinklow Juniors  v  Coventry Sphinx Juniors    Barr Lane, Brinklow am 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div A  Tazmanian Cruisers  v  Alvis Juniors  Dave Copping Campion School, Leamington am 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div A  Coundon Court  v  Hartshill Sports Club Minor  David Ford Coundon Court Academy am 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div B 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div B       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U14 - Div B  Racing Club Warwick  v  Stratford Town Colts (blue)  Justin Hoskins Woodloes School, Warwick pm 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div B  Alvis Juniors (colts)  v  Coventry Jaguar Youth    Green Lane am 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div B  Firefighters  v  Christ The King Juniors    Woodlands Academy am 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div B  Rugby Town (juniors)  v  Kenilworth Wardens Juniors    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div B  Weddington Sports (warriors)  v  Clifford Park Rangers  Kyle Brandon St Thomas More Sch, Nun'on am 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div B  Wellesbourne Wanderers  v  Coventry Copsewood Junior (red)    Dovehouse Drive, Wellesb'e pm 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div C 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div C       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U14 - Div C  Sporting Newman Juniors  v  Finham Park Rangers  Lee Jones Nic's Chamberlaine Sch, Bed'h pm 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div C  Finham Park Rangers (colts)  v  Ernesford Dynamos    Overslade Lane, Rugby am 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div C  Coventrians    ON STANDBY     pm 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div C  Central Ajax  v  Bedworth United Junior  Adrian O'Doherty Hampton Road, Warwick pm 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div C  Balsall & Berkswell Hornets  v  Coventry Sporting  Chris Ward Lavender Hall Lane, Balsall pm 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div C  Southam United Minor  v  Stratford Town Colts (juniors)  John Loudon Banbury Road, Southam am 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div D 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div D       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U14 - Div D  Christ The King Rovers  v  Leamington Brakes    Winding House Lane - 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div D  Coventry United Juniors  v  Christ The King Juniors (blue)    Hawkes Mill Lane am 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div D  St Nicolas (sporting)  S  Whitley Juniors  STAND DOWN - Tom Hunter Ambleside Way, Nuneaton am 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div D  Coventry Blitz  v  Eastlands  Ashley Jassal Ernesford Grange School am 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div E 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div E       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U14 - Div E  Harbury Juniors  v  St Nicolas (colts)    South Parade, Harbury am 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div E  Gurdwara G.N.P. Minor  v  Bedworth Eagles Junior  Brian Perkins Lyng Hall School pm 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div E  Kenilworth Town Junior  v  Rugby Town (boys)  Ken Cox Fishponds Road, Kenilworth pm 07 Sep 14
U14 - Div E  Chetwynd A.F.C.  v  Nuneaton Community  Steve Johnson Pauls Land, Nuneaton pm 07 Sep 14
U15 Prem Div       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U15 Prem Div  St Finbarr's    ON STANDBY       07 Sep 14
U15 Prem Div  Christ The King Juniors  v  Warwick Juniors    Winding House Lane - 07 Sep 14
U15 Prem Div  Coventry Copsewood Junior (red)  v  Stratford Town Colts    Allard Way am 07 Sep 14
U15 Prem Div  Kenilworth Wardens (juniors)  v  Kenilworth Town Junior  Ryan Williams Glasshouse Lane, Kenilworth pm 07 Sep 14
U15 Prem Div  Coventry United Juniors  v  Atherstone Rangers  Chris Pemble Hawkes Mill Lane pm 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div A 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div A       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U15 - Div A  Coventry Jaguar Youth  v  Southam United Minor  Harry Flynn Cash's Park (pp) am 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div A  Wellesbourne Wanderers  v  Mount Nod Junior  Paul Bryant Loxley Road, Wellesbourne pm 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div A  Coventry Sporting  v  Sporting Newman Juniors  Josh Maguire Westwood Heath Road am 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div A  Stratford Town Colts (blue)  v  Fenny Compton Colts  Paul Bryant Home Guard Club, Stratford am 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div A  Leamington Brakes  v  Coventry Copsewood Junior (blue)    Harbury Lane, Leamington am 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div A  Brinklow Juniors  v  Bedworth United Junior  William Doyle Wolston Leisure Centre am 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div B 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div B       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U15 - Div B  Balsall & Berkswell Hornets  v  Coventry Boys Club Juniors  John Griffiths TBA pm 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div B  Rugby Town (boys)  v  Alvis Juniors    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div B  Whitley Juniors  v  Bulkington Sports Junior (barracudas)    Chace Avenue - 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div B  Leamington Hibernian  v  Binley Woods Junior  Frank Stanley Newbold Comyn, Leam'ton pm 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div B  Ambleside Junior  v  Triumph Athletic Juniors  Dave Gibbons Ambleside Way, Nuneaton am 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div B  Finham Park Rangers  v  Hillmorton Juniors  William James Bishop Ullathorne School am 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div C 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div C       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U15 - Div C  SU-Shimba  v  Whitley Juniors (colts)  Colin Harris Daimler Green, Highley Drive pm 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div C  Bulkington Sports Junior  v  Kenilworth Wardens (colts)  Dale Rowles Nic's Chamberlaine Sch, Bed'h pm 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div C  Bedworth Eagles Junior  S  Coventry Jaguar Youth (2004)  STAND DOWN Miner's Welfare Park, Bedworth pm 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div C  Warwick Juniors (colts)  v  Lawford United  John Bull Myton Road, Warwick am 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div C  G.N.P. Sports Juniors  v  Ambleside Junior (hawks)  Colin Harris Finham Park School am 07 Sep 14
U15 - Div C  Brinklow Juniors (colts)  v  Christ The King Rovers  Ian Croston Wolston Leisure Centre am 07 Sep 14
U16 - Div A       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U16 - Div A  Rugby Ajax  v  Triumph Athletic Juniors    Harris Sports Centre, Rugby am 07 Sep 14
U16 - Div A  Hillmorton Juniors  v  Brinklow Juniors  Matt Jarvis Newbold Road, Rugby pm 07 Sep 14
U16 - Div A  Coventry Jaguar Youth  v  Coventry United Juniors  Peter Day Henley College am 07 Sep 14
U16 - Div A  Grove Farm Junior (colts)  v  Stratford Town Colts (juniors)    Mancetter Road, Nuneaton - 07 Sep 14
U16 - Div A  Coventry Copsewood Junior    ON STANDBY       07 Sep 14
U16 - Div B 07 Sep 14
U16 - Div B       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U16 - Div B  Central Ajax  v  Grove Farm Junior    Hampton Road, Warwick am 07 Sep 14
U16 - Div B  Dunlop Juniors  v  Coundon Court  John Griffiths Burnaby Road am 07 Sep 14
U16 - Div B  Bedworth Eagles Junior    ON STANDBY       07 Sep 14
U16 - Div B  Rugby Town (colts)  v  St Finbarr's  Kirsten Davis Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 07 Sep 14
U16 - Div B  Finham Park Rangers  v  Weddington Thistle Junior  Adam Harrison Memorial Park (pp) am 07 Sep 14
U16 - Div B  Kenilworth Wardens (juniors)  v  Christ The King Rovers  Carl Eykyn Rouncil Lane, Kenilworth am 07 Sep 14
U16 - Div C 07 Sep 14
U16 - Div C       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U16 - Div C  Coundon Cockerels Juniors  v  Bulkington Sports Junior  Jacob Greer Coundon Hall Park (pp) am 07 Sep 14
U16 - Div C  Stratford Town Colts  v  Coventry United Junior (eagles)    Knights Lane, Tiddington pm 07 Sep 14
U16 - Div C  Whitley Juniors    ON STANDBY       07 Sep 14
U16 - Div C  Alvis Juniors  v  Kenilworth Wardens (colts)  Jack Sidgwick Green Lane am 07 Sep 14
U16 - Div C  Pinley (colts)  v  Wyken A.F.C.  Chris Ward Wyken Croft Road am 07 Sep 14
U16 - Div C  Nuneaton Community  v  Rugby Town (boys)    Pauls Land, Nuneaton - 07 Sep 14
U17 - Div A       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U17 - Div A  Coventrians (phoenix)  v  Central Ajax  Daniel McCarthy The Black Pad pm 07 Sep 14
U17 - Div A  Coventry Sporting  S  Kenilworth Wardens Junior  STAND DOWN Westwood Heath Road am 07 Sep 14
U17 - Div A  St Finbarr's  v  Coventry Copsewood Junior  Daniel Bryant 401 London Road pm 07 Sep 14
U17 - Div A  Stratford Town Colts  v  Community Relations Colts  Adam Harrison Snitterfield Road, Bearley pm 07 Sep 14
U17 - Div B 07 Sep 14
U17 - Div B       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U17 - Div B  Athletic United    ON STANDBY       07 Sep 14
U17 - Div B  Christ The King Rovers  v  Coventry Saracens Junior  Brian Butler Bablake Playing Fields - 07 Sep 14
U17 - Div B  Weddington Thistle Junior  v  Gurdwara G.N.P. Minor  Wayne Harbutt Shawe Avenue, Nuneaton pm 07 Sep 14
U17 - Div B  Southam United Minor  v  Balsall & Berkswell Hornets  Darrell Harris Welsh Road West, Southam am 07 Sep 14
U17 - Div B  Stretton Athletic  v  Bulkington Sports Junior  Matt Jarvis Fosse Way, Stretton-on-Dun am 07 Sep 14
U18 - Div A       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U18 - Div A  Coundon Court  v  Wellesbourne Wanderers  Harry Job Coventry Colliery Club am 07 Sep 14
U18 - Div A  Christ The King Juniors  v  Bedworth United Junior    Bablake Playing Fields - 07 Sep 14
U18 - Div A  Balsall & Berkswell Hornets  v  Hillmorton Juniors  Harry Job Lavender Hall Lane, Balsall pm 07 Sep 14
U18 - Div A  Coventry Copsewood Junior  v  Canley Social Youth  Fabio Greenwood Allard Way am 07 Sep 14
U18 - Div B 07 Sep 14
U18 - Div B       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   07 Sep 14
U18 - Div B  Firefighters  v  Kenilworth Town Junior    Woodlands Academy am 07 Sep 14
U18 - Div B  Fenny Compton Colts  v  Coventrians  Carl Eykyn Station Rd, Fenny Compton pm 07 Sep 14
U18 - Div B  Warwick Juniors  v  Alvis Juniors  John Bull Aylesford School, Warwick pm 07 Sep 14
U18 - Div B  Brinklow Juniors  v  Christ The King Rovers  Tom Williams Revel Prison College, Stretton am 07 Sep 14

 

 

 

Welcome
Welcome
Welcome Charter Standard Over 400 Teams Mini-Soccer Youth Football Coventry Minor League
Welcome
themed object