Fixtures

Fixtures will appear here week by week due to amendments caused by Stand Downs and Cup Ties...
 

Mid

Next Weekend's Fixtures...

PLEASE NOTE:

In accordance with League Rule 10(C)(b) fixtures may be revised up to 5 days prior to the game. Any team not mentioned in the fixtures is on standby and may be allocated a fixture up to 5 days prior to the game. Any changes will be reported to the individual Club Secretaries.

u7 - Pool 1A Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 1A Coventry Copsewood (red) v Alvis Juniors 6 mins each way Mount Nod   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 1A Mount Nod Junior v Coventry Sphinx Juniors 6 mins each way Mount Nod   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 1A Coventry Copsewood (red) v Mount Nod Junior 6 mins each way Mount Nod   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 1A Alvis Juniors v Coventry Sphinx Juniors 6 mins each way Mount Nod   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 1A Coventry Copsewood (red) v Coventry Sphinx Juniors 6 mins each way Mount Nod   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 1A Alvis Juniors v Mount Nod Junior 6 mins each way Mount Nod   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 1B 31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 1B Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 1B Binley Woods Junior v Rugby Town (pumas) 6 mins each way Rugby Town   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 1B Rugby Town (tigers) v Coventry Jaguar Youth 6 mins each way Rugby Town   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 1B Binley Woods Junior v Rugby Town (tigers) 6 mins each way Rugby Town   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 1B Rugby Town (pumas) v Coventry Jaguar Youth 6 mins each way Rugby Town   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 1B Binley Woods Junior v Coventry Jaguar Youth 6 mins each way Rugby Town   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 1B Rugby Town (pumas) v Rugby Town (tigers) 6 mins each way Rugby Town   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 2A 31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 2A Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 2A Coundon Court v GNP Sports Juniors 6 mins each way GNP Sports   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 2A Alvis Juniors (colts) v Rugby Town (eagles) 6 mins each way GNP Sports   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 2A Coundon Court v Alvis Juniors (colts) 6 mins each way GNP Sports   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 2A GNP Sports Juniors v Rugby Town (eagles) 6 mins each way GNP Sports   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 2A Coundon Court v Rugby Town (eagles) 6 mins each way GNP Sports   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 1B GNP Sports Juniors v Alvis Juniors (colts) 6 mins each way GNP Sports   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 2B 31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 2B Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 2B Chapelfields Colts v Rugby Town (lions) 6 mins each way Chapelfields Colts   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 2B Bedworth United Junior v Athletic United 6 mins each way Chapelfields Colts   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 2B Chapelfields Colts v Bedworth United Junior 6 mins each way Chapelfields Colts   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 2B Rugby Town (lions) v Athletic United 6 mins each way Chapelfields Colts   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 2B Chapelfields Colts v Athletic United 6 mins each way Chapelfields Colts   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 2B Rugby Town (lions) v Bedworth United Junior 6 mins each way Chapelfields Colts   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 3A 31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 3A Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 3A Dunlop Juniors (red) v Coventry Copsewood (blue) 6 mins each way Dunlop Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 3A Firefighters (juniors) v Baginton Lions 6 mins each way Dunlop Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 3A Dunlop Juniors (red) v Firefighters (juniors) 6 mins each way Dunlop Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 3A Coventry Copsewood (blue) v Baginton Lions 6 mins each way Dunlop Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 3A Dunlop Juniors (red) v Baginton Lions 6 mins each way Dunlop Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 3A Coventry Copsewood (blue) v Firefighters (juniors) 6 mins each way Dunlop Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 3B 31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 3B Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 3B Christ The King Juniors (red) v Christ The King Juniors (blue) 10 mins each way Brinklow Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 3B Brinklow Juniors   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Brinklow Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 3B Christ The King Juniors (red) v Brinklow Juniors 10 mins each way Brinklow Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 3B Christ The King Juniors (blue)   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Brinklow Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 3B Christ The King Juniors (red)   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Brinklow Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 3B Christ The King Juniors (blue) v Brinklow Juniors 10 mins each way Brinklow Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 4A 31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 4A Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 4A Dunlop Juniors (blue) v Southam United Minor 10 mins each way Whitley Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 4A Whitley Juniors   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Whitley Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 4A Dunlop Juniors (blue) v Whitley Juniors 10 mins each way Whitley Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 4A Southam United Minor   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Whitley Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 4A Dunlop Juniors (blue)   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Whitley Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 4A Southam United Minor v Whitley Juniors 10 mins each way Whitley Juniors   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 4B 31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 4B Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 4B Firefighters (rangers) v Christ The King Rovers (red) 10 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 4B Christ The King Rovers (blue)   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 4B Firefighters (rangers) v Christ The King Rovers (blue) 10 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 4B Christ The King Rovers (red)   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 4B Firefighters (rangers)   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
u7 - Pool 4B Christ The King Rovers (red) v Christ The King Rovers (blue) 10 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 1A Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 1A Alvis Juniors v Alvis Juniors (colts) 6 mins each way Alvis Juniors   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 1A Coundon Court v Athletic United 6 mins each way Alvis Juniors   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 1A Alvis Juniors v Coundon Court 6 mins each way Alvis Juniors   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 1A Alvis Juniors (colts) v Athletic United 6 mins each way Alvis Juniors   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 1A Alvis Juniors v Athletic United 6 mins each way Alvis Juniors   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 1A Alvis Juniors (colts) v Coundon Court 6 mins each way Alvis Juniors   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 1B 31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 1B Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 1B Coventry Sphinx Juniors v Bedworth United Juniors 6 mins each way Coventry Sphinx   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 1B Coventry Saracens Juniors v Coventry Copsewood (red) 6 mins each way Coventry Sphinx   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 1B Coventry Sphinx Juniors v Coventry Saracens Juniors 6 mins each way Coventry Sphinx   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 1B Bedworth United Juniors v Coventry Copsewood (red) 6 mins each way Coventry Sphinx   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 1B Coventry Sphinx Juniors v Coventry Copsewood (red) 6 mins each way Coventry Sphinx   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 1B Bedworth United Juniors v Coventry Saracens Juniors 6 mins each way Coventry Sphinx   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 2A 31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 2A Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 2A Rugby Town (tigers) v Hillmorton Juniors 6 mins each way Hillmorton   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 2A Mount Nod Junior v Ernesford Dynamos 6 mins each way Hillmorton   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 2A Rugby Town (tigers) v Mount Nod Junior 6 mins each way Hillmorton   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 2A Hillmorton Juniors v Ernesford Dynamos 6 mins each way Hillmorton   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 2A Rugby Town (tigers) v Ernesford Dynamos 6 mins each way Hillmorton   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 1B Hillmorton Juniors v Mount Nod Junior 6 mins each way Hillmorton   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 2B 31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 2B Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 2B Leamington Brakes v FC Eagles Coventry 6 mins each way Leamington Brakes   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 2B Coventrians v Stratford Town Colts 6 mins each way Leamington Brakes   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 2B Leamington Brakes v Coventrians 6 mins each way Leamington Brakes   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 2B FC Eagles Coventry v Stratford Town Colts 6 mins each way Leamington Brakes   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 2B Leamington Brakes v Stratford Town Colts 6 mins each way Leamington Brakes   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 2B FC Eagles Coventry v Coventrians 6 mins each way Leamington Brakes   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 3A 31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 3A Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 3A Pro Santos (vava) v Central Ajax 6 mins each way Rugby Town   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 3A Rugby Town (lions) v Rugby Town (pumas) 6 mins each way Rugby Town   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 3A Pro Santos (vava) v Rugby Town (lions) 6 mins each way Rugby Town   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 3A Central Ajax v Rugby Town (pumas) 6 mins each way Rugby Town   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 3A Pro Santos (vava) v Rugby Town (pumas) 6 mins each way Rugby Town   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 3A Central Ajax v Rugby Town (lions) 6 mins each way Rugby Town   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 3B 31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 3B Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 3B Baginton Lions v Southam United Minor 6 mins each way Ernesford Dynamos   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 3B Ernesford Dynamos (colts) v Brinklow Juniors 6 mins each way Ernesford Dynamos   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 3B Baginton Lions v Ernesford Dynamos (colts) 6 mins each way Ernesford Dynamos   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 3B Southam United Minor v Brinklow Juniors 6 mins each way Ernesford Dynamos   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 3B Baginton Lions v Brinklow Juniors 6 mins each way Ernesford Dynamos   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 3B Southam United Minor v Ernesford Dynamos (colts) 6 mins each way Ernesford Dynamos   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 4A 31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 4A Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 4A Binley Woods Juniors v Bedworth United Juniors (warriors) 6 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 4A Christ The King Juniors (red) v Chapelfields Colts 6 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 4A Binley Woods Juniors v Christ The King Juniors (red) 6 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 4A Bedworth United Juniors (warriors) v Chapelfields Colts 6 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 4A Binley Woods Juniors v Chapelfields Colts 6 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 4A Bedworth United Juniors (warriors) v Christ The King Juniors (red) 6 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 4B 31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 4B Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 4B Christ The King Juniors (blue) v Alvis Juniors (eagles) 6 mins each way  Coventry United   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 4B Firefighters (rangers) v Coventry United Juniors 6 mins each way  Coventry United   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 4B Christ The King Juniors (blue) v Firefighters (rangers) 6 mins each way  Coventry United   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 4B Alvis Juniors (eagles) v Coventry United Juniors 6 mins each way  Coventry United   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 4B Christ The King Juniors (blue) v Coventry United Juniors 6 mins each way  Coventry United   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 4B Alvis Juniors (eagles) v Firefighters (rangers) 6 mins each way  Coventry United   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 5A 31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 5A Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 5A Pro Santos v Coundon Court (black) 6 mins each way Coundon Court   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 5A Coventry Jaguar Youth v Firefighters (juniors) 6 mins each way Coundon Court   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 5A Pro Santos v Coventry Jaguar Youth 6 mins each way Coundon Court   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 5A Coundon Court (black) v Firefighters (juniors) 6 mins each way Coundon Court   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 5A Pro Santos v Firefighters (juniors) 6 mins each way Coundon Court   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 5A Coundon Court (black) v Coventry Jaguar Youth 6 mins each way Coundon Court   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 5B 31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 5B Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 5B Coventry Copsewood (blue) v Coundon Cockerels Juniors 6 mins each way Coventry Copsewood   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 5B Christ The King Rovers (blue) v Christ The King Rovers (red) 6 mins each way Coventry Copsewood   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 5B Coventry Copsewood (blue) v Christ The King Rovers (blue) 6 mins each way Coventry Copsewood   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 5B Coundon Cockerels Juniors v Christ The King Rovers (red) 6 mins each way Coventry Copsewood   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 5B Coventry Copsewood (blue) v Christ The King Rovers (red) 6 mins each way Coventry Copsewood   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 5B Coundon Cockerels Juniors v Christ The King Rovers (blue) 6 mins each way Coventry Copsewood   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 6A 31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 6A Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 6A St Finbarr's v Coventrians (pheonix) 10 mins each way Coventrians   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 6A GNP Sports Juniors (tigers)   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Coventrians   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 6A St Finbarr's v GNP Sports Juniors (tigers) 10 mins each way Coventrians   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 6A Coventrians (pheonix)   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Coventrians   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 6A St Finbarr's   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Coventrians   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 6A Coventrians (pheonix) v GNP Sports Juniors (tigers) 10 mins each way Coventrians   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 6B 31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 6B Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 6B Baginton Lions (black) v Leamington Brakes (colts) 10 mins each way Baginton Lions   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 6B Alveston Juniors   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Baginton Lions   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 6B Baginton Lions (black) v Alveston Juniors 10 mins each way Baginton Lions   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 6B Leamington Brakes (colts)   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Baginton Lions   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 6B Baginton Lions (black)   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Baginton Lions   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 6B Leamington Brakes (colts) v Alveston Juniors 10 mins each way Baginton Lions   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 7A 31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 7A Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 7A Rugby Town (eagles) v GNP Sports Juniors (lions) 10 mins each way Firefighters   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 7A Firefighters (colts)   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Firefighters   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 7A Rugby Town (eagles) v Firefighters (colts) 10 mins each way Firefighters   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 7A GNP Sports Juniors (lions)   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Firefighters   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 7A Rugby Town (eagles)   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Firefighters   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 7A GNP Sports Juniors (lions) v Firefighters (colts) 10 mins each way Firefighters   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 7B 31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 7B Winter Trophy Event   Qualifying Groups Format Hosting Team   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 7B Coventry Sporting v Christ The King Rovers (green) 10 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 7B Christ The King Juniors (green)   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 7B Coventry Sporting v Christ The King Juniors (green) 10 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 7B Christ The King Rovers (green)   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 7B Coventry Sporting   NO MATCH 10 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
u8 - Pool 7B Christ The King Rovers (green) v Christ The King Juniors (green) 10 mins each way Christ The King   31 Jan 15
  Season 2   Week 4 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U9 Godiva  Alvis Juniors  v  Coventrians    Green Lane am 01 Feb 15
U9 Godiva  Mount Nod Junior  v  Baginton Lions    Jardine Crescent (pp) am 01 Feb 15
U9 Godiva  Coventry Sphinx Junors (blue)  v  Rugby Town (eagles)    Sphinx Drive pm 01 Feb 15
01 Feb 15
  Season 2   Week 4 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U9 Gosford  Bedworth United Juniors (warriors) v  Bedworth United Juniors    Canon Maggs School, Bed'th am 01 Feb 15
U9 Gosford  Coventry Copsewood Junior (blue)  v  Coventry Sphinx Juniors    Allard Way am 01 Feb 15
U9 Gosford  Christ The King Juniors (red)    ON STANDBY     - 01 Feb 15
01 Feb 15
  Season 2   Week 4 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U9 Greyfriars  Coventry Jaguar Youth  v  Stratford Town Colts    Owenford Road am 01 Feb 15
U9 Greyfriars  Rugby Town (pumas)  v  Rugby Town (lions)    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 01 Feb 15
U9 Greyfriars  Coundon Court  v  Leamington Brakes    Coundon Court Academy am 01 Feb 15
01 Feb 15
  Season 2   Week 4 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U9 Gulson  Chapelfields Colts  v  GNP Sports Juniors    Cov Uni, Westwood Heath Rd am 01 Feb 15
U9 Gulson  Firefighters (juniors) v  Leamington Hibernian    Woodlands Academy am 01 Feb 15
U9 Gulson ON STANDBY    Coventry Copsewood Junior (red)      0 01 Feb 15
01 Feb 15
  Season 2   Week 4 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U9 Larkin  Southam United Minor  v  Chapelfields Colts (crusaders)    Banbury Road, Southam am 01 Feb 15
U9 Larkin  Coventry Sphinx Junors (white)  v  Christ The King Rovers    Sphinx Drive - 01 Feb 15
U9 Larkin  Whitley Juniors    ON STANDBY     am 01 Feb 15
01 Feb 15
  Season 2   Week 4 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U9 Leofric  Christ The King Juniors (blue)  v  Alvis Juniors (colts)    Bablake Playing Fields - 01 Feb 15
U9 Leofric  Athletic United  v  Brinklow Juniors    Sowe Common (pp) am 01 Feb 15
U9 Leofric  Rugby Town (juniors)    ON STANDBY     - 01 Feb 15
01 Feb 15
  Season 2   Week 4 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U9 Singer  Alveston Juniors  v  St Finbarr's    Snitterfield Road, Bearley am 01 Feb 15
U9 Singer  Leamington Brakes (colts)  v  Triumph Athletic Juniors    Campion School, Leam'ton pm 01 Feb 15
U9 Singer  Coventry United Juniors    ON STANDBY     am 01 Feb 15
  Season 2   Week 4 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U10 Godiva  Firefighters (juniors)  v  Christ The King Juniors (red)    Woodlands Academy am 01 Feb 15
U10 Godiva  Leamington Brakes  v  Coundon Court    Campion School, Leam'ton am 01 Feb 15
U10 Godiva  Leamington Hibernian  v  Ernesford Dynamos (aces)    Newbold Comyn - 01 Feb 15
01 Feb 15
  Season 2   Week 4 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U10 Gosford  St Nicolas  v  Rugby Town (pumas)    Milby Primary Sch, Nuneaton am 01 Feb 15
U10 Gosford  Coventry Copsewood Junior (red)  v  Ernesford Dynamos    Allard Way am 01 Feb 15
U10 Gosford  Alvis Juniors    ON STANDBY     am 01 Feb 15
01 Feb 15
  Season 2   Week 4 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U10 Greyfriars  Kenilworth Wardens Juniors  v  Coventrians    Glasshouse Lane, Kenilworth am 01 Feb 15
U10 Greyfriars  Dunlop Juniors (red)  v  Coventry Sphinx Juniors    Burnaby Road am 01 Feb 15
U10 Greyfriars  Bedworth United Junior    ON STANDBY     am 01 Feb 15
01 Feb 15
  Season 2   Week 4 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U10 Gulson  Rugby Town (tigers)  v  Balsall & Berkswell Hornets    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 01 Feb 15
U10 Gulson  Mount Nod Junior (colts)  v  Alvis Juniors (colts)    Jardine Crescent (pp) am 01 Feb 15
U10 Gulson  Brinklow Juniors    ON STANDBY     0 01 Feb 15
01 Feb 15
  Season 2   Week 4 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U10 Larkin  Bedworth Eagles Junior  v  Ambleside Junior    Corley Cricket Club am 01 Feb 15
U10 Larkin  Atherstone Rangers  v  Southam United Minor (saints)    Qu'n Elizabeth Sch, Atherst' am 01 Feb 15
U10 Larkin  Coventry United Juniors    ON STANDBY     pm 01 Feb 15
01 Feb 15
  Season 2   Week 4 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U10 Leofric  Stratford Town Colts  v  Chapelfields Colts    Knights Lane, Tiddington pm 01 Feb 15
U10 Leofric ON STANDBY    Rugby Town (eagles)      0 01 Feb 15
U10 Leofric  Rugby Town (juniors)  v  Mount Nod Junior (jets)    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 01 Feb 15
01 Feb 15
  Season 2   Week 4 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U10 Singer  GNP Sports Juniors (tigers)  v  Kenilworth Wardens Juniors (warriors)    Memorial Park (pp) am 01 Feb 15
U10 Singer  Coventry Saracens Junior  v  Finham Park Rangers    Bredon Avenue am 01 Feb 15
U10 Singer  Coventry Sphinx Juniors (blue)    ON STANDBY     am 01 Feb 15
01 Feb 15
  Season 2   Week 4 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U10 Starley  Dunlop Juniors (blue)  v  Firefighters (rangers)      am 01 Feb 15
U10 Starley  Rugby Town (cougars)  v  Christ The King Juniors (blue)      - 01 Feb 15
U10 Starley  Christ The King Rovers    ON STANDBY     - 01 Feb 15
01 Feb 15
  Season 2   Week 4 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U10 Swanswell  Coventrians (phoenix)  v  St Finbarr's    Holbrooks Park (pp) pm 01 Feb 15
U10 Swanswell  Rugby Town (lions)  v  Whitley Juniors    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 01 Feb 15
U10 Swanswell  Southam United Minor (devils)  v  Athletic United    Banbury Road, Southam am 01 Feb 15
01 Feb 15
  Season 2   Week 4 Notes Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U10 Whittle ON STANDBY    GNP Sports Juniors (lions)      0 01 Feb 15
U10 Whittle  Leamington Brakes (colts)  v  Coventry United Juniors (eagles)    Campion School, Leam'ton pm 01 Feb 15
U10 Whittle  Pro Santos  v  Leamington Brakes (wanderers)    Bishop Ullathorne School - 01 Feb 15
U11 Cup QF       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U11 Cup QF  Stratford Town Colts  v  Rugby Town (pumas)    Knights Lane, Tiddington am 01 Feb 15
U11 Cup QF  Chapelfields Colts (rovers)  v  Coundon Court    Cov Uni, Westwood Heath Rd - 01 Feb 15
U11 Cup QF  Coventry Copsewood Junior (red)  v  Bedworth United Junior  James Bennett Allard Way am 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div A 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div A       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U11 - Div A ON STANDBY    Bedworth Eagles Junior        01 Feb 15
U11 - Div A  Coventry Sphinx Juniors (red)  v  Athletic United    Sphinx Drive pm 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div A ON STANDBY    Binley Woods Junior        01 Feb 15
U11 - Div B 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div B       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U11 - Div B  Christ The King Juniors (red)  v  Bedworth United Junior (lions)    Three Spires Primary School - 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div B  Ernesford Dynamos  v  Coventry Sphinx Juniors (blue)    Ernesford Grange Academy am 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div B  Coventry United Juniors  v  Chapelfields Colts    Hawkes Mill Lane pm 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div B  Whitley Juniors  v  Alvis Juniors  Danielle Farey Chace Avenue am 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div C 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div C       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U11 - Div C  G.N.P. Sports Juniors (tigers)  v  Southam United Minor (saints)    Finham Park School am 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div C  Chapelfields Colts (crusaders)  v  Stratford Town Colts (juniors)  George Thirlaway Cov Uni, Westwood Heath Rd am 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div C  Coventry Sporting  v  Rugby Town (lions)    Westwood Heath Road am 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div C  Brinklow Juniors  v  St Finbarr's    Revel Prison College, Stretton am 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div C  Leamington Brakes  v  Athletic United (colts)    Harbury Lane, Leamington am 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div C  Christ The King Juniors (blue)  v  Central Ajax    Three Spires Primary School - 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div D 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div D       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U11 - Div D  G.N.P. Sports Juniors (lions)  v  Coventry United Juniors (eagles)    Memorial Park (pp) - 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div D  Christ The King Rovers  v  Coventry Copsewood Junior (blue)    Three Spires Primary School - 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div D  Chapelfields Colts (rangers)  v  Coventrians    Cov Uni, Westwood Heath Rd am 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div D  Leamington Brakes (colts)  v  Hillmorton Juniors  Jack Sidgwick Harbury Lane, Leamington pm 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div D  Southam United Minor (devils)  S  St Finbarr's (colts)  STAND DOWN Banbury Road, Southam am 01 Feb 15
U11 - Div D  Coundon Cockerels Juniors  v  Stratford Town Colts (knights)    Daimler Green, Highley Dve am 01 Feb 15
U12 Cup R3       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U12 Cup R3  Coventry Copsewood Junior (red)  v  Stratford Town Colts  Brian Smith Allard Way am 01 Feb 15
U12 Cup R3  Central Ajax  v  Bedworth Eagles Junior    Hampton Road, Warwick pm 01 Feb 15
U12 Cup QF 01 Feb 15
U12 Cup QF       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U12 Cup QF  Hartshill Sports Club Minor  p  Central Ajax OR Bedworth Eagles  prev round not played TBA am 01 Feb 15
U12 Cup QF  St Nicolas  v  Bulkington Sports Junior  Lloyd Finnegan Milby Primary Sch, Nuneaton am 01 Feb 15
U12 Cup QF  Rugby Town (juniors)  p  Cov Copsewood (red) OR Stratford Town  prev round not played Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 01 Feb 15
U12 Cup QF  Coventry Sphinx Juniors  v  Leamington Khalsa Juniors  Chloe Smith Sphinx Drive am 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div A 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div A       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U12 - Div A  Coventry United Juniors (eagles)  v  Leamington Hibernian (juniors)    Hawkes Mill Lane am 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div A ON STANDBY    Coventry Copsewood Junior (blue)        01 Feb 15
U12 - Div A ON STANDBY    Alvis Juniors        01 Feb 15
U12 - Div B 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div B       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U12 - Div B ON STANDBY    Athletic United        01 Feb 15
U12 - Div B  Stratford Town Colts (juniors)  v  Leamington Hibernian (colts)    Home Guard Club, Stratford am 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div B  Rugby Town (boys)  v  Coventry Sporting (colts)  Luke Brunt Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div B  Athletic United (colts)  v  Coventry Sphinx Juniors (blue)    Sowe Common (pp) - 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div B  Coventry Saracens Junior  v  Covents    Bredon Avenue pm 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div B  Kenilworth Town Junior  v  Hartshill Sports Club Minor    Fishponds Road, Kenilworth am 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div C 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div C       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U12 - Div C ON STANDBY    Coventry United Juniors        01 Feb 15
U12 - Div C  Triumph Athletic Juniors  v  Bedworth United Junior    Tanners Lane - 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div C  Alvis Juniors (colts)  v  Leamington Brakes    Green Lane pm 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div C  Binley Woods Junior  v  Chapelfields Colts    Binley Woods Primary Sch am 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div C  Mount Nod Junior (colts)  v  Rugby Town (juniors)    Jardine Crescent (pp) am 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div D 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div D       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U12 - Div D  Rugby Town (colts)  v  Cubbington Albion Minor    Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div D  St Finbarr's  v  Coventry Sporting  Simon Nandra 303 Holbrook Lane am 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div D  F.C. Eagles Coventry  v  Dunlop Juniors    Grangehurst Primary School - 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div D  Coventrians (phoenix)  v  Whitley Juniors    Holbrooks Park (pp) pm 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div D  Southam United Minor  v  Christ The King Rovers    Banbury Road, Southam am 01 Feb 15
U12 - Div D  Hillmorton Juniors    ON STANDBY       01 Feb 15
U13 Cup R3       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U13 Cup R3  Dunlop Juniors  v  Coventry Sphinx Juniors  Terry Lawson Highway Club, Fletchamstead pm 01 Feb 15
U13 Cup R3  Covents  v  Stratford Town Colts (knights)  John Loudon The Black Pad am 01 Feb 15
U13 Cup R3  Southam United Minor (saints)  v  Southam United Minor (devils)    Banbury Road, Southam am 01 Feb 15
U13 Cup QF 01 Feb 15
U13 Cup QF       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U13 Cup QF  Stratford Town Colts  v  Leamington Hibernian (thistles)    Home Guard Club, Stratford am 01 Feb 15
U13 Cup QF  Dunlop Juniors OR Coventry Sphinx  p  Southam (saints) OR Southam (devils)  prev round not played #N/A #N/A 01 Feb 15
U13 Cup QF  Chapelfields Colts  v  Brinklow Juniors  Dan Smith Tile Hill Wood Leisure Centre am 01 Feb 15
U13 Cup QF  Covents OR Stratford (knights)  p  Alvis Juniors (red)  prev round not played #N/A #N/A 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div A 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div A       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U13 - Div A  Coventry Sporting  v  Rugby Town (juniors)  Harry Readman Westwood Heath Road am 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div A  Alvis Juniors (red)  v  Coventry Copsewood Junior (red)    Green Lane pm 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div B 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div B       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U13 - Div B ON STANDBY    Whitnash Town Juniors        01 Feb 15
U13 - Div B ON STANDBY    Rugby Town (boys)        01 Feb 15
U13 - Div B ON STANDBY    Athletic United        01 Feb 15
U13 - Div B  Whitley Juniors  v  St Nicolas  Kyle Brandon Chace Avenue am 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div B  Kenilworth Wardens Juniors  v  Binley Woods Junior  Oliver Benn Rouncil Lane, Kenilworth am 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div C 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div C       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U13 - Div C  Christ The King Juniors  v  Coventrians (colts)    Winding House Lane - 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div C  Coventry Copsewood Junior (blue)  v  Christ The King Rovers  Josh Maguire Allard Way am 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div C  Alvis Juniors  v  Leamington Hibernian (minor)  Jacob Greer Green Lane am 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div C  Bedworth United Junior  v  Balsall & Berkswell Hornets  Tom Hunter Race Leys School, Bedworth am 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div C  Coundon Cockerels Juniors  v  Kenilworth Town Junior  George Scoffham Daimler Green am 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div D 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div D       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U13 - Div D ON STANDBY    Leamington Hibernian (united)        01 Feb 15
U13 - Div D ON STANDBY    Warwick Juniors        01 Feb 15
U13 - Div D  Firefighters  v  Alvis Juniors (colts)    Woodlands Academy am 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div D  Mount Nod Junior  v  Coventry United Juniors    Eastern Green Rec (pp) am 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div D  Coventry Jaguar Youth  v  Hillmorton Juniors    The Black Pad - 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div D  St Finbarr's  v  Coventry Copsewood Junior (green)    Foxford School am 01 Feb 15
U13 - Div D  Rugby Town (colts)  v  Chapelfields Colts (rangers)  Sam McNevin Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 01 Feb 15
U14 Cup R3       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U14 Cup R3  Nuneaton Community  v  Tazmanian Cruisers  Dave Gibbons Pauls Land, Nuneaton - 01 Feb 15
U14 Cup QF 01 Feb 15
U14 Cup QF       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U14 Cup QF  Coundon Court  v  Brinklow Juniors  Brian Perkins Coundon Court Academy   01 Feb 15
U14 Cup QF  Nuneaton Community OR Tazmanian Cruisers  p  Weddington Sports (warriors)  prev round not played #N/A   01 Feb 15
U14 Cup QF  Coventry Copsewood Junior (blue)  v  St Nicolas (sporting)  Cameron Edkins Allard Way   01 Feb 15
U14 Cup QF  Alvis Juniors  v  Racing Club Warwick  John Fellows Green Lane   01 Feb 15
U14 - Div A 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div A       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U14 - Div A  Hartshill Sports Club Minor  v  Coventry Sphinx Juniors  Michael Bilton-Shaw Coleshill Road, Ansley pm 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div A  Stratford Town Colts    ON STANDBY     am 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div B 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div B       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U14 - Div B ON STANDBY    Wellesbourne Wanderers      0 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div B  Stratford Town Colts (blue)  v  Coventry Copsewood Junior (red)    Knights Lane, Tiddington pm 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div B  Alvis Juniors (colts)  v  Kenilworth Wardens Juniors    Green Lane am 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div B  Christ The King Juniors  v  Clifford Park Rangers  Jacob Scullion Winding House Lane - 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div B  Rugby Town (juniors)  v  Coventry Jaguar Youth  Oliver Basham Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div B  Weddington Sports (warriors)  v  Firefighters  Reece Cooper St Thomas More Sch, Nun'on am 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div C 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div C       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U14 - Div C  Finham Park Rangers (colts)  v  Finham Park Rangers  Colin Harris Bishop Ullathorne School am 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div C  Stratford Town Colts (juniors)  v  Bedworth United Junior    Home Guard Club, Stratford am 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div C  Southam United Minor  v  Sporting Newman Juniors  Charlie Ward Banbury Road, Southam am 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div C  Henley Forest of Arden Minor    ON STANDBY     pm 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div C  Central Ajax  v  Ernesford Dynamos  Colin Harris Hampton Road, Warwick pm 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div C  Balsall & Berkswell Hornets  v  Coventrians    Holly Lane, Balsall Common am 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div D 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div D       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U14 - Div D ON STANDBY    Whitley Juniors      0 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div D  Christ The King Rovers  v  Leamington Brakes    Winding House Lane - 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div D  Coventry United Juniors  v  Christ The King Juniors (blue)  Christopher Ward Hawkes Mill Lane am 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div D  Coventry Blitz  v  Eastlands  William James Whitley Common (pp) am 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div E 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div E       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U14 - Div E  Chetwynd A.F.C.  v  Harbury Juniors  Lucas Mann Pauls Land, Nuneaton pm 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div E ON STANDBY    St Nicolas (colts)      0 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div E  Gurdwara G.N.P. Minor  v  Bedworth Eagles Junior  Christopher Ward Lyng Hall School pm 01 Feb 15
U14 - Div E  Kenilworth Town Junior  v  Rugby Town (boys)  Brian Perkins Fishponds Road, Kenilworth pm 01 Feb 15
U15 Cup R3       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U15 Cup R3  Kenilworth Wardens (juniors)  v  Atherstone Rangers  Barry Ahern Glasshouse Lane, Kenilworth pm 01 Feb 15
U15 Cup R3  Coventry Boys Club Juniors  v  Warwick Juniors  Chris Pemble The Black Pad am 01 Feb 15
U15 Cup R3  Brinklow Juniors  v  Triumph Athletic Juniors  Barry Ahern Wolston Leisure Centre am 01 Feb 15
U15 Cup R3  Coventry Copsewood Junior (red)  v  Alvis Juniors  Ian Croston Allard Way am 01 Feb 15
U15 Cup R3  Christ The King Rovers  v  Coventry Sporting  Ian Croston  Winding House Lane - 01 Feb 15
U15 Cup QF 01 Feb 15
U15 Cup QF       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U15 Cup QF  Stratford Town Colts  v  Kenilworth Town Junior    Knights Lane, Tiddington am 01 Feb 15
U15 Prem Div 01 Feb 15
U15 Prem Div       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U15 Prem Div ON STANDBY    Christ The King Juniors        01 Feb 15
U15 Prem Div  St Finbarr's  v  Coventry United Juniors  Robin Allen 303 Holbrook Lane am 01 Feb 15
U15 - Div A 01 Feb 15
U15 - Div A       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U15 - Div A ON STANDBY    Leamington Brakes        01 Feb 15
U15 - Div A  Southam United Minor  v  Bedworth United Junior    Welsh Road West, Southam am 01 Feb 15
U15 - Div A  Wellesbourne Wanderers  v  Fenny Compton Colts  Daniel McCarthy Loxley Road, Wellesbourne pm 01 Feb 15
U15 - Div A  Sporting Newman Juniors  v  Coventry Copsewood Junior (blue)  Wayne Harbut Nic's Chamberlaine Sch, Bed'h pm 01 Feb 15
U15 - Div A  Stratford Town Colts (blue)  v  Mount Nod Junior  Adrian O'Doherty Home Guard Club, Stratford am 01 Feb 15
U15 - Div B 01 Feb 15
U15 - Div B       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U15 - Div B  Bulkington Sports Junior (barracudas)  v  Leamington Hibernian  Chris Hall Wood Lane, Shilton pm 01 Feb 15
U15 - Div B  Coventry Jaguar Youth  v  Hillmorton Juniors  Matt Jarvis The Black Pad pm 01 Feb 15
U15 - Div B  Rugby Town (boys)  v  Binley Woods Junior  Paul Truelove Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 01 Feb 15
U15 - Div B  Finham Park Rangers    ON STANDBY       01 Feb 15
U15 - Div C 01 Feb 15
U15 - Div C       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U15 - Div C ON STANDBY    Balsall & Berkswell Hornets        01 Feb 15
U15 - Div C  Bulkington Sports Junior  v  Lawford United  Lee Jones Nic's Chamberlaine Sch, Bed'h pm 01 Feb 15
U15 - Div C  Brinklow Juniors (colts)    ON STANDBY       01 Feb 15
U15 - Div C  Coventry Jaguar Youth (2004)  v  Ambleside Junior (hawks)  John Griffiths The Black Pad am 01 Feb 15
U15 - Div C  Warwick Juniors (colts)  v  Kenilworth Wardens (colts)  Tim Benn Myton Road, Warwick am 01 Feb 15
U15 - Div C  G.N.P. Sports Juniors  v  Bedworth Eagles Junior  Nathan McGarrity Finham Park School am 01 Feb 15
U16 Cup QF       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U16 Cup QF  Triumph Athletic Juniors  v  Rugby Ajax  Paul Bryant Tanners Lane pm 01 Feb 15
U16 Cup QF  Hillmorton Juniors  v  Coventry Jaguar Youth  Kirsten Davies Newbold Road, Rugby pm 01 Feb 15
U16 Cup QF  Stratford Town Colts (juniors)  v  Bulkington Sports Junior  Daniel McCarthy Knights Lane, Tiddington pm 01 Feb 15
U16 Cup QF  Coventry Copsewood Junior  v  Bedworth Eagles Junior  Paul Bryant Allard Way am 01 Feb 15
U16 - Div A 01 Feb 15
U16 - Div A       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U16 - Div A ON STANDBY    Coventry United Juniors        01 Feb 15
U16 - Div A ON STANDBY    Brinklow Juniors        01 Feb 15
U16 - Div A ON STANDBY    Grove Farm Junior (colts)        01 Feb 15
U16 - Div B 01 Feb 15
U16 - Div B       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U16 - Div B ON STANDBY    Finham Park Rangers        01 Feb 15
U16 - Div B ON STANDBY    St Finbarr's        01 Feb 15
U16 - Div B  Dunlop Juniors  v  Weddington Thistle Junior  Matt Jarvis Burnaby Road am 01 Feb 15
U16 - Div B  Grove Farm Junior  v  Christ The King Rovers  Jordan Aubrey Mancetter Road, Nuneaton pm 01 Feb 15
U16 - Div B  Kenilworth Wardens (juniors)  v  Central Ajax  Daniel Bryant  Rouncil Lane, Kenilworth am 01 Feb 15
U16 - Div B  Rugby Town (colts)  v  Coundon Court  Darrell Harris Kilsby Lane, Rugby - 01 Feb 15
U16 - Div C 01 Feb 15
U16 - Div C       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U16 - Div C ON STANDBY    Rugby Town (boys)        01 Feb 15
U16 - Div C ON STANDBY    Kenilworth Wardens (colts)        01 Feb 15
U16 - Div C ON STANDBY    Stratford Town Colts        01 Feb 15
U16 - Div C  Coundon Cockerels Juniors  v  Nuneaton Community  Frank Stanley Daimler Green pm 01 Feb 15
U16 - Div C ON STANDBY    Wyken A.F.C.        01 Feb 15
U16 - Div C  Alvis Juniors  v  Coventry United Juniors (eagles)  Terry Lawson Green Lane am 01 Feb 15
U16 - Div C  Pinley (colts)  v  Whitley Juniors  Mac Moyo Wyken Croft Road am 01 Feb 15
U17 Cup QF       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U17 Cup QF  Kenilworth Wardens Junior  v  Coventry Saracens Junior  Carl Eykyn Glasshouse Lane, Kenilworth am 01 Feb 15
U17 Cup QF  Community Relations Colts  v  Athletic United  Chris Pemble Harris School, Rugby pm 01 Feb 15
U17 Cup QF  Balsall & Berkswell Hornets  v  St Finbarr's  Dave Copping Lavender Hall Lane, Balsall  am 01 Feb 15
U17 Cup QF  Stratford Town Colts  v  Central Ajax  James Mudie Snitterfield Road, Bearley pm 01 Feb 15
U17 - Div A 01 Feb 15
U17 - Div A       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U17 - Div A  Coventry Copsewood Junior  v  Coventry Sporting  Brian Butler Allard Way am 01 Feb 15
U17 - Div B 01 Feb 15
U17 - Div B       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U17 - Div B  Gurdwara G.N.P. Minor  v  Weddington Thistle Junior  Chris Hall Lyng Hall School am 01 Feb 15
U17 - Div B  Christ The King Rovers  v  Southam United Minor  John Griffiths Bablake Playing Fields - 01 Feb 15
U18 - Div A       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U18 - Div A  Coundon Court  v  Wellesbourne Wanderers  Ashley Jassal Coventry Colliery Club am 01 Feb 15
U18 - Div A  Christ The King Juniors  v  Bedworth United Junior  Adam Harris Bablake Playing Fields - 01 Feb 15
U18 - Div A  Balsall & Berkswell Hornets  v  Hillmorton Juniors    Lavender Hall Lane, Balsall am 01 Feb 15
U18 - Div A  Coventry Copsewood Junior    ON STANDBY       01 Feb 15
U18 - Div B 01 Feb 15
U18 - Div B       Referee Provisional Venue (tbc)   01 Feb 15
U18 - Div B ON STANDBY    Kenilworth Town Junior        01 Feb 15
U18 - Div B  Fenny Compton Colts  v  Coventrians  Steve Rabbitt Station Rd, Fenny Compton pm 01 Feb 15
U18 - Div B  Warwick Juniors  v  Alvis Juniors  Carl Eykyn Aylesford School, Warwick pm 01 Feb 15
U18 - Div B  Brinklow Juniors  v  Christ The King Rovers  Dave Adams Revel Prison College, Stretton am 01 Feb 15

 

 

 

Welcome
Welcome
Welcome Charter Standard Over 400 Teams Mini-Soccer Youth Football Coventry Minor League
Welcome
themed object